題名:翻譯視角下民族文化“共鳴點”傳播研究

傳播民族文化"共鳴點",使民族文化和更多民眾產生共鳴是民族文化廣泛傳播的基本問題。翻譯是民族文化"共鳴點"傳播實現的手段和路徑,這種路徑意義使得民族文化"共鳴點"的傳播必須要遵從翻譯方面的規律和特征,才能形成更好的傳播效應,而這個前提是民族文化"共鳴點"傳播要基于翻譯方面來思考,在語言、傳播方式及傳播策略等方面結合翻譯方面的具體需要進行相應的調整或改變,以傳播與翻譯特性的契合來促成民族文化"共鳴點",在目標語受眾群體中形成更多的共鳴。

The dissemination of national culture "resonance",so that the national culture and more people resonate is the basic problem of the widespread dissemination of national culture. Translation is the means and path of national culture"the spread of the resonance point,this path makes the dissemination of national culture meaning" resonance "must comply with the rules and characteristics of translation,in order to form a better communication effect,and this is the premise of national culture dissemination should be based on the" resonance point "translation thinking in etc. language,communication mode and communication strategy According to the specific needs of translation,it is necessary to make corresponding adjustments and changes,so as to promote the resonance of the national culture in the target audience.