題名:論民俗藝術傳播的“意義空間”

在媒介的發展推動下,民俗藝術傳播的"意義空間"發生了衍變,從著重于文化共享過程與風俗傳承認同的初始意義,漸變為由媒介科技化介入之后的被表述、被干預的意義呈現。通過現代媒介傳播的民俗藝術能夠被媒介能動地反映與創造,而媒介技術的影像傳播也造成了民俗藝術傳播現場感的缺失與人際交流的淡化,媒介科技化與民俗藝術傳播的互動關系將進一步促進關于民俗藝術傳播"意義空間"的探尋、闡釋與反思。

Influenced by the development of media,the meaning space of folk arts communication has evolved from focusing on the original meaning of cultural sharing process and custom inheritance approval to the presentation of significance after being intervened by Sci-Tech media.Aided by modern media communication,folk arts can be reflected and created by it vigorously,and the visual communication of media technology has resulted in the loss of the presence of the folk arts communication and desalination of interpersonal communication.The interactive relationship between folk arts and media technology will further promote exploration,interpretation and reflection on the meaning space of folk arts communication.