題名:馬克思資本邏輯場域中的主體問題

在馬克思的哲學思想中,主體問題占據著重要地位。西方馬克思主義者和國內學者均對此問題作了深入研究,這些研究極大地深化了我們對馬克思哲學中主體問題的理解,但同時也存在一些值得反思的問題。客觀理解馬克思哲學中的主體問題,應該深入到馬克思哲學思想變革的歷史進程中。在1845年實現哲學變革之後,馬克思的思想中存在著雙重邏輯:即人類學意義上的生產邏輯與批判資本主義社會的資本邏輯。西方馬克思主義與國內實踐唯物主義關於主體問題的討論,其理論基礎是生產邏輯,這是從《關於費爾巴哈的提綱》、《德意志意識形態》到《1857—1858年經濟學手稿》的主導性思路。實際上,在《資本論》中,統攝生產邏輯的資本邏輯才是馬克思哲學的主導邏輯。在資本邏輯的結構化過程中,勞動本體論以及建立在勞動本體論基礎的主體消解了,人和物都成為價值增殖的工具,從而展現出與強調人的主體創造性完全不同的理論構架。研究馬克思哲學中的主體問題,最重要的是要在資本邏輯這一全新的場域中,探討不同於傳統主體的新主體的生成問題。

The subject occupies an important position in Marxist philosophy.Both Western Marxists and scholars in China have made an intensive study of this issue,greatly deepening our comprehension of the question of the subject in Marxist philosophy,but at the same time there remain some issues that merit consideration.To objectively comprehend the question of the subject in Marxist philosophy,we need to go deep into the historical process of the change in Marx's philosophical thought.After the transformation of his philosophy in 1845,there was a dual logic in Marx's thought:the logic of production,in the anthropological sense,and the logic of capital in the critique of capitalist society.The theoretical foundation of the discussion between Western Marxists and China's practical materialists on the question of the subject is the logic of production,the dominant idea fromTheses on Feuerbachand The German Ideologyto Economic Manuscripts of 1857-1858.In fact,in Capital,the logic of capital,which controls the logic of production,is the dominant logic in Marx's philosophy.In the course of the structuring of the logic of capital,the ontology of labor and the subject based thereon disappear;people and things become instruments of value increase,giving rise to a completely different theoretical framework from the emphasis on the creativity of the human subject.In studying the question of the subject in Marxist philosophy,the most important thing is to explore the origins of the new subject,which differs from the traditional subject,from the new perspective of the logic of capital.