題名:侗族詩歌、款約:規範話語構成的文化權力網

侗族詩歌、款約作為在時間維度與空間維度締結性緊密下形成的一套"地方性知識",有其獨特的地方特性并與侗族對社會事物之想象力密切相關。這一醞釀于特定語境論背景下的"地方性知識"產生于初級的語義描摹和傳意,在實踐的演練中將描摹性語言與日常行為、社會活動聯系起來,形成特有的語用話語,編織成一張緊密的權力文化網絡。在現代性滲透全球每一個角落的時代里,侗族規范話語應沿著什么樣的進路前行方能融入全球性時代里,才能與現代性不產生斷裂從而遏制生命力,是當前侗族文化發展必須面對的重大議題。

Dong People’s poetry and Dong Clauses as a set of“local knowledge”forming in the intense mingling between time dimension and space dimension have their unique local features and are closely related to Dong People’s imagination of social thins.The“local knowledge ”brewing in specific background of context theory produce in primary depicting of semantics and the communication of meaning and weave an compact network of power and culture in practice by relating depicting language to daily acts and social activities and forming specific pragmatic discourse.In a times when modernity permeates every corner of the globe, what route the normative discourses of Dong People go towards to be integrated in global times,not producing fracture with modernity of curbing vitality,is currently the major issues facing the cultural development of Dong People.