題名:後鄧小平時期中共外交政策的持續與轉變

後鄧小平時期中共外交總政策方針,基本上延續鄧小平時期的獨立自主和平外交政策,不過,在不結盟的政策取向上進行內涵的調整,且政策內容更強調愛國主義。後鄧時期中共外交政策轉變方面,最主要表現在不結盟擴大為夥伴外交,提升與俄羅斯的政治關係,加強與美國經貿關係但維持人權問題對抗,強調民族尊嚴擴大臺灣問題的國際壓力。在具體政策行動上,中共採取「夥伴外交」拉攏與大國的關係,「經貿外交」促進國際社會的交往,「援助外交」加強與第三世界國家的友好合作,「出訪外交」增強與國際社會的互動。

Chinese foreign policy after Deng basically is the continuity of Deng's "Independent Foreign Policy." The intention of the non-alignment policy is adjusted, while the policy much more emphasized the patriotism. The change of the policy is mainly expressed as the non-alignment policy enlarged to "partner diplomacy." The promotion of Sino-Russia political relation could be seen in the past years. Communist China also enforces the Sino-american economic relations but maintains the human right issue resistance. Besides, they strongly emphasize the national dignity. On the practical actions, Communist China improves the relations with the great power by "partner diplomacy," promotes the contact with the international community by "economic diplomacy," enhances the friendship with the third world by "aiding diplomacy" and gets forward the interaction with the international community by "visiting diplomacy."