題名:從官方支配到市場支配中國大陸制定物權法的思路

中國行將制定「物權法」,近數年來兩岸三地的學者對於中國的物權立法所涉及的問題,討論熱烈,舉其瑩瑩大者,最值得注意的約略:國家所有權神聖不可侵犯,與個人所有權神聖不可侵犯,如何取得平衡;集體所有權的歸屬主體究竟是誰?農村承包經營權的物權化?物權行為的存在是否承認?相鄰關係與地役權的分際;物權法與擔保法的分際等。本文僅針對中國學者的一般思路對相關問題扼要作出說明。

Mainland China is going to enact the law of things. It has discussed a lot by scholars of Taiwan, Mainland and H.K. of late years. The issues are about as follows: How balance the state ownership and the ownership of civilians? Who is the subject of community ownership? To recognize the agricultural right of farmers to be a kind of real right? Whether to recognize the existence of real right contract or not? How to differ the legal relation of neighborhood from the right of land easement? And how to differ the law of things and the law of warranty? This article is an outline of general thought about china's scholars.