題名:論王安石歸隱後詩歌中的「夢」

王安石在變法失敗之後,晚年歸隱鍾山,這正是生活上的巨大轉變,前後兩種截然不同的生活鋪展在王安石的眼前。作為一位擁有儒家傳統治世理想的王安石,其理想在現實上無法得到完滿的實現。反而是以歸隱鍾山作為人生最後的結尾,在這之中,王安石以「夢」作為理想和現實的折衝。並且透過文學化的夢,幫助自己面對現實,同時也將往事前塵視為一種夢境的呈現,敘述人生如夢的道理。本文將王安石歸隱後詩中的夢作整理,分別是贈於親朋或和詩,這一類的作品多以夢為見到遠方親朋的平台,透過夢中的相見,現實距離不再是絕對的,而是可以藉由夢達到消解距離的可能,王安石再由此抒發對親友的情感。再來則是與寺院相關所做,這一類的詩作,通常透顯出王安石對於現實與理想的掙扎,看似以夢寐、夢覺作為對比,其中具有強烈的佛道思想,實際上仍可以透過對作品的梳理,察覺王安石仍保有儒家的治世理想。

After Wang Reform failed, old age Hermitage Zhongshan, which is a huge life change, spreading around the lives of two very different in Wang 's eyes. As an ideal Confucian tradition has Statecraft Wang, its ideals in reality can not be satisfactorily achieved. Instead, Zhongshan Hermitage is the end of life as the last, in these, Wang to " dream " as the ideal and the reality of dispute. And through the literary dreams, help yourself to face reality, Cheng pulls past will also show as a dream, life is a dream narrative truth. Wang Hermitage article will make the dream of finishing the poem, which are presented in relatives or and poetry, this type of work and more distant relatives and friends to see the dream of a platform, through the dream of each other, the distance is no longer an absolute reality, but can be digested by the distance to reach the dream possible, Wang again thus express the emotion relatives. Is associated with the temple again made, this type of poetry, Wang usually reveal the struggle for the reality and the ideal, it seems to dream, dreamed as a contrast, which has a strong Buddhist thought, in fact, can still be through to sort out the work, Wang still retains perceived ideal Confucian Statecraft.