題名:數位典藏應用系統

2.French, James C.、Viles, Charles L.(2001)。Personalized Information Environments: An Architecture for Customizable Access to Distributed Digital Libraries。D-Lib Magazine,5(6)。  new window

3.Chen, Hsinchun、Chung, Yi-Ming、Yang, Christopher C.、Ramsey, Marshall(1998)。An intelligent personal spider (agent) for dynamic Internet/Intranet searching。Decision Support Systems,23(1),41-58。  new window