題名:互動與交融:經濟活動中族際關係的多維透視--基於貴州省三都水族自治縣都江鎮怎雷村的田野工作

案例村水族與苗族分族分寨而居,兩族在經濟交往過程中呈現的"界"與"合",體現兩族的互動與交融。本文通過對村中族際經濟活動的田野工作,揭示了族際經濟活動與族際關系之間的關聯,相對以往的經濟民族學、經濟人類學研究而言,期望能有一定的拓展及推進。在這個多族群共生共存的村落共同體中,水、苗兩族村民互動互為的經濟活動過程體現水、苗兩族互信互惠的關系,體現族際雙向互動過程中族際關系的解構與建構,呈現良性的族際互動的文化生態,印證了族際基于情感、信任與互惠而型構的情誼道德經濟。族際的經濟活動反映族際基于互信及雙向情誼互滲且合謀的交往交流過程,體現族際的交融,進而體認到基于族際互信機制與族際間經濟互助機理的建構,形塑族際情誼道德社會。

The Shui and the Miao ethnic groups live in different communities in the village studied. The boundary and integrity that are presented in the process of economic exchange reflect the interaction and integration between the two groups. This article reveals the correlation between inter-ethnic economic activities and inter-ethnic relations through field work on the inter-ethnic economic activities. Compared with previous studies in economic ethnology or economic anthropology,it is expected that there will be certain expansion and advancement. The interactive economic activities of the Shui and the Miao ethnic groups in this village community coexisted with multi-ethnic symbiosis reflect the mutual trust and benefit,incarnate the deconstruction and construction of inter-ethnic relations in the process of bi-directional interaction,present a benign cultural ecology of interethnic interactions,and verify the friendly moral economy based on sentiment,trust,and reciprocity. Further more,inter-ethnic economic activities reflect the inter-ethnic exchange and mutual ex-change process of trust and two-way friendship, embody the inter-ethnic communion, realize the mechanism establishment based on ethnic mutual trust and inter-ethnic economic mutual assistance,and shape the friendship moral society based on the juxtaposition of differences and mutual reciprocity.