題名:團體寬恕干預在戀愛受挫群體中的運用及其對大學生心理健康教育的啟示

為探討團體寬恕干預在大學生戀愛受挫群體中的應用效果,本研究以31名在戀愛中受到過傷害的女大學生為對象進行6次團體寬恕干預,并設立一般干預組和控制組進行比較。研究結果顯示:(1)前測中,三個組在戀愛寬恕問卷的四個維度、抑郁量表、焦慮量表和幸福感量表上均不存在顯著差異;(2)后測中,在戀愛寬恕問卷的四個維度上,寬恕干預組均優于控制組,而一般干預組和控制組沒有顯著差異;在抑郁、焦慮和幸福感三個量表上,寬恕干預組和一般干預組都要優于控制組,但兩個干預組之間差異并不顯著;(3)前后測比較顯示,寬恕干預組在各個指標上均有了顯著變化;一般干預組在抑郁、焦慮和幸福感量表的得分上有了顯著變化,但在戀愛寬恕的各個維度上(除報復維度)變化不顯著;控制組則在各個指標上都沒有顯著變化。研究表明,面對戀愛受挫群體,寬恕干預的針對性更強,并對大學生的心理健康教育具有一定的啟示作用。

To exam the effectiveness of group forgiveness intervention in college students suffered from amativeness, 31 female college students who were suffered from amativeness were collected in the research. 10 of them were distributed into forgiveness intervention group, 10 were in general group, and 11 were in control group. Forgiveness group and general group received the group counseling 6 times. The results show: 1) In pre-test, 3 groups had no significant differences on every scale; 2) In post-test,forgiveness group’s scores of amative scale were better than general group and control group, but the scores of depression, anxiety,and well-being had no significant differences; 3) The comparison of pre-and post-test showed that in forgiveness group, every scale had significant differences, in general group, only the scores of amative forgiveness had significant differences, and in control group,every scale had no significant differences. The study invested that the direction of forgiveness intervention is clearer, and the results of the study could enlighten mental health education in universities