題名:由社區工作推動發展性社會工作:教學現場的觀察

6.黃明玉、吳惠如、郭俊巖(20140400)。從臺北市家庭發展帳戶方案探析女性戶長單親戶脫貧的可能。臺灣社區工作與社區研究學刊,4(1),131-152。new window  延伸查詢new window

7.Barrett, Jessica A.(2011)。Multicultural social justice and human rights: Strategic professional development for social work and counseling practitioners。Journal for Social Action in Counseling & Psychology,3(1),117-123。  new window

8.Midgley, J.(1996)。Involving social work in economic development。International Social Work,39(1),13-25。  new window

9.邱連枝、官有垣(20091200)。非營利社區文化產業的運作與影響:苗栗縣社區營造組織的兩個個案研究。國家與社會,7,29-86。new window  延伸查詢new window

10.Hugman, R.(2003)。Professional values and ethics in social work: Reconsidering postmodernism?。British Journal of Social Work,33(8),1025-1041。  new window

11.Tai, H. S.(2007)。Development through Conservation: An Institutional Analysis of Indigenous Community-Based Conservation in Taiwan。World Development,35(7),1186-1203。  new window

會議論文

1.郭登聰(2015)。發展性社會工作在社區產業運用的探討:兼論對於社會企業的思考。「發展性社會工作與金融社會工作推動的檢視與再思考」學術研討會,輔仁大學社會工作學系主辦 。新莊:輔仁大學。  延伸查詢new window

圖書論文

1.Midgley, J.、Conley, A.(2010)。[Social Work and Social Development: Theories and Skills for Developmental Social Work] Introduction。Social Work and Social Development: Theories and Skills for Developmental Social Work。Oxford Scholar Online。  new window

2.Midgley, J.(2010)。The theory and practice of developmental social work。Social Work and Social Development: Theories and Skills for Developmental Social Work。Oxford Scholar Online。  new window