題名:山地療養旅遊產品滿意度調查--以肇慶市鼎湖山為例

近年來,“定制遊與主題遊”作為快速增長的市場細分領域受到了業界的特别關注。主題旅遊是旅遊的一種形式,作為傳統旅遊的升級版,是指對某項專題或某一目的地進行深入了解和體驗的旅遊,而定制遊是根據旅遊者的需求,以旅遊者為主導進行旅遊行程的設計。本文以肇慶市鼎湖山景區作為此次旅遊產品滿意度開發地點,以隨機抽樣等形式對鼎湖山遊客進行實地調查和問卷訪談,並結合市場調查報告和對景區的調研結果,設計鼎湖山景區的山地療養旅遊路線。

In recent years, "customized tour and theme tour" has received special attention from the industry as a rapidly growing market segment. The theme tourism is a form of tourism. As an upgraded version of traditional tourism, it refers to a tourism that has a deep understanding and experience of a particular topic or a destination. The customized tour is based on the needs of tourists and is dominated by tourists. Design the travel itinerary. This paper takes Dinghu Mountain Scenic Spot in Zhao Qing City as the development site of tourism production satisfaction, conducts on-the-spot investigation and questionnaire interviews with Dinghushan tourists in the form of random sampling, and combines market research report and survey results of scenic spots to design Dinghu Mountain Scenic Spot. Mountain health tourism route.