題名:從梭坡如何去往東女國:藏彝走廊的道路、行走與地方實踐

在微觀民族志視野中考察大渡河上游梭坡地方群體探訪「東女國」遺址、以鄉土行走實現地方的過程,不僅旨在揭示其背後地方歷史、族群記憶與社區塑造的錯綜關聯,也嘗試在「藏彝走廊」道、路、行、徑、跡的多元空間實踐中重新理解「地方」的價值意義。與此同時,將「行走」重置於身體、地方與日常生活領域,既是對「道路」定義與邊界的必要反思,也為當前道路研究日益趨向區域、跨域與流動的宏觀分析框架提供了一種有效的補充。

From the perspective of micro-ethnography, this paper focuses on the social process that the people of Suopo, a village in the upper Dadu River region, explore the historical site of "the Eastern Queendom" and establish their local consciousness through local walking.It aims not only to reveal the interleaving among local history, ethnic memory and community construction, but also to re-understand the meaning and value of "local place" in the multi-dimensional space of road, path, line, track and trace in Tibetan-Yi Corridor.Meanwhile,resettling " walking" back into the solid domain of body, place and everyday life will help to necessarily reflect the definition and boundary of "road" and to provide an effective supplement for the macro-analytical framework of today’s anthropological studies on road which has been increasingly featured with localization, trans-regionalization and mobility.