題名:社會網絡環境下組織知識整合機理研究

【目的/意義】社會網絡環境有利于組織更加便捷地獲取所需知識,準確識別影響知識整合的主要因素,對提高組織知識整合的效率具有重要的實踐意義。【方法/過程】運用社會網絡分析的方法,從知識整合的影響因素、知識整合模式及知識整合的實現途徑三個層面對組織知識整合的機理進行研究,【結果/結論】結果表明社會網絡環境下,網絡關系、網絡密度、網絡資本都會對組織知識整合產生影響,要有效實現組織知識整合,應搭建知識整合平臺,創新組織文化,培養組織及組織成員的協作精神,提升組織知識整合能力,并建立完善的權衡機制。

【Purpose/significance】The social network environment make it easy to access the required knowledge, and organization can identify the main factors that affect knowledge integration. It has the great practical significance to improve theefficiency of organizational knowledge integration.【Method/process】Using the method of social network analysis, this paperstudied the mechanism of organizational knowledge integration from three aspects, namely, the factors, the mode of knowledge integration and the way to realize knowledge integration,【Result/conclusion】The research results showed that in thesocial network environment, all of the network relationship, the network density and the network capital will have an influence on the knowledge integration of the organization. To realize the knowledge integration effectively, we should set up theknowledge integration platform, innovate the organization culture, cultivate the cooperation spirit of the organization and theorganization members, promote the knowledge integration capabilities, and establish a perfect trade-off mechanism.