題名:少數民族傳統文化視域下的社會主義核心價值觀建設

目前少數民族地區社會主義核心價值觀建設存在系統認知體系弱化,多元價值與核心價值意識形態出現二元對立狀態,缺乏適應民族地區的核心價值觀本土化培育模式等問題,因此,以少數民族傳統文化為重要載體,加強民族地區社會主義核心價值觀宣傳與教育,構建契合少數民族傳統文化特色的社會主義核心價值觀培育體系,真正實現民族認同和文化認同,鞏固民族團結,增強民族凝聚力,實現中華民族偉大復興的中國夢。

At present,the construction of the socialist core values in minority regions has the weakness of the system,the value and the core values of the two yuan,the lack of the core values of the national regions,and to strengthen the socialist core values cultivation system. The transfer and the influence of the carrier,make the contemporary college students to achieve the cultural cognition and cultural acceptance,forming the psychological identity and value identification,thus take the practice of the Chinese nation’s great rejuvenation of the Chinese dream of historical mission.