題名:我國流域管理機制之規劃研究

13.Bowman, J. A.(1990)。Groundwater Management Area in the United States。Journal of Water Resources Planning and Management,116(4),485-502。  new window

14.Renzetti, S.(1992)。Evaluating the Welfare Effects of Reforming Municipal Water Prices。Journal of Environmental Economics and Management,22,147-163。  new window