題名:廈門市同安區宋江陣研究

本研究主要為探討廈門同安宋江陣的宋江陣的源流、組織、演練、發展概況,採用文獻分析法及田野調查法,將蒐集到的資料進行歸納、統整、詮釋、考證與分析。同安地區宋江陣的起源以鄭成功的軍事訓練陣法為主。淡溪因移民將泉州安溪龍涓宋江陣傳入。淡溪為三年一次的龍涓進香,造水配合同安區節慶演出。組織運作,華興學校有兩位指導老師、一位指導教練,淡溪與造水各有一位負責人。淡溪兵器老舊,造水兵器種類繁多,華興學校以現有武術兵器作為表演器具。鑼鼓樂器具,使用單顆鼓為主旋律,華興學校使用音樂播放。走陣陣式有圓陣、開四城門、分陣、蜈蚣陣、長蛇陣、八卦陣、穿針陣、東南西北打陣。淡溪面臨人員的召集不易、器材的老舊損壞問題。

This study aimed to probe into the organization, training and development profile of Song-Jiang Troupe in Xiamen Tongan. This study employed qualitative study, using data analysis and field investigation which summarized the information gathered integration, interpretation, research and analysis and concluded. Tongan Song-Jiang Troupe derived from Zheng Chenggong's military training and tactical deployment. Danxi Song-Jiang Troupe integrated with Quanzhou Anxi LongJuan Song-Jiang Troupe for immigration factors. Danxi Song-Jiang Troupe had triennial Longjuan pilgrimage; Zaoshui Song-Jiang Troupe had its own village temple activities and it also coordinated with the Tongan festival performances. The organization operation of Song-Jiang Troupe: Huaxing School had two guidance teachers and one guidance instructor; DanXi and ZaoShui had a responsible person respectively. Danxi Song-Jiang Troupe owned old weapons; Zaoshui had a wide variety of Song-Jiang Troupe weapons; Huaxing schools had its own existing Song-Jiang Troupe weapons. Drums were used as the single theme with gongs and cymbals accompaniment. Only Huaxing School using the music player. For the tactical deployment of troops, it includes Cylindrical Array, Opening Four Gates, Sub-array, Centipede Array, Snake Array (Tornadoes Water), Eight-Diagram Tactic, Needle Array and Dongnanxibei Hit Array. Danxi Song-Jiang Troupe located in remote area; besides, it was facing the problems of difficult to recruit new members and still using old and damaged equipments.