題名:利用時間窗統計模型建置休閒農業區套裝遊程設計之研究

旅遊行程規劃是觀光旅遊的重要研究議題,然而最佳方案之規劃常受資源條件之限制,故常以最短路徑為目標程式,並發展不同目標的遊程規劃。近年一些研究導入時間窗限制,惟該模式無法讓使用者作偏好的選擇。因此,本研究嘗試將兩者結合,探討遊程規劃之適切性。研究結果顯示,台南市海線城市遊憩景點資源依其特性及開發潛力定義出117個主要景點,再利用開發潛力分數、景點串連度篩選出15個景點作為遊程規劃之依據,設計出6種不同的遊程路徑。進一步以時間、油資等成本進行路徑分析,計算出3條最佳遊程,並規劃出相關遊程,俾作為後續實務上之運用。

The tours planning is an important research topic. In recent years, some studies are limited in the time window model, but the model does not allow users to set the preferred selectivity. Thence, this study combines time window mode user interface while then itinerary planning and Optimization process fit. The first step of this research tourism and recreation resources inventory in Tainan County, the second step all the data overlay to GIS geographic information system to run a path analysis, the third step in the time window model and cost limits to output optimization itinerary planning programs. The results show that tourism resources in recreation attractions according to their characteristics and development potential define the 117 major sites in Tainan County town. Use development potential scores, attractions concatenation degree and travel path mode analysis screened out 15 sites as the basis for process planning trips to design 6 different itinerary planning paths. This study calculates the three best travel planning for path analysis, while incorporating the time and the oil capital costs, as an important practical reference case.