題名:國際投資法對內國管制權限之規範:公法取向的貢獻?

3.Zürn, Michael、Binder, Martin、Ecker-Ehrhardt, Matthias(2012)。International Authority and Its Politicization。International Theory,4(1),69-106。  new window

4.Kingsbury, Benedict、Krisch, Nico、Stewart, Richard B.(2005)。The Emergence of Global Administrative Law。Law and Contemporary Problems,68(3/4),15-61。  new window

5.Delbruck, Jost(2003)。Exercising Public Authority Beyond the State: Transnational Democracy and/or Alternative Legitimation Strategies?。INDIANA JOURNAL OF GLOBAL LEGAL STUDIES,10(1)。  new window

6.Von Bogdandy, Armin、Goldmann, Matthias。Exercise of International Public Authority through National Policy Assessment。INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS L. REV.,5,241-298。  new window

7.Di Mascioand, Nicholas、Pauwelyn, Joost(2008)。Nondiscrimination in Trade and Investment Treaties: World Apart or Different Sides of Same Coin?。AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL LAW,102(1)。  new window

9.Alvarez, José E.(2016)。Is Investor-State Arbitration 'Public'?。JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL DISPUTE SETTLEMENT,7,534-536。  new window

10.Schill, Stephan W.(2011)。Enhancing International Investment Law's Legitimacy: Conceptual and Methodological Foundations of a New Public Law Approach。VIRGINIA . JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL LAW,52。  new window

11.劉靜怡(20011100)。從ICANN(The Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers)的成形與發展看網際網路公共資源分配和標準制定統籌管理機制的政策與法律問題--一九九八至二○○一年的國際趨勢觀察和省思。國立臺灣大學法學論叢,30(6),95-163。new window  延伸查詢new window

1.黃昭元(2015)。公民與政治權利國際公約與憲法解釋。司法院大法官104年度學術研討會--人權公約與我國憲法解釋,司法院(主辦) 。  延伸查詢new window

2.陳昭如(2015)。差異的難題:以性侵害和習俗傳統為例論性別人權公約的涉入實踐。司法院大法官一○四年度學術研討會:人權公約與我國憲法解釋,司法院主辦 。  延伸查詢new window

2.Organization for Economic Cooperation and Development(2004)。"Indirect Expropriation" and the "Right to Regulate" in International Investment Law。OECD Publishing。  new window

3.Kingsbury, Benedict、Schill, Stephan W.(2009)。Investor-State Arbitration as Governance: Fair and Equitable Treatment, Proportionality and the Emerging Global Administrative Law。  new window