題名:貴州少數民族電影的審美特徵

貴州少數民族電影是我國少數民族電影的一個重要組成部分,從審美特徵看它有三個特點,一是原生態異域景觀呈現,突出了人與自然和社會和諧棲居的自然美;二是"少數民族視角"的敘事結構,從民族精神層面真實地展現少數民族的生活;三是"文化認同"的審美訴求,強調民族文化的根基。全球化是挑戰也是機遇,貴州少數民族電影開始走向世界的腳步告訴我們,堅守自我民族文化的根基,勇於接受"他者"文化的合理因素,"才能夠將家園與世界真正連接起來"。

The Guizhou minority films is an important component of China’s minority films.It has three features from the persepective of esthestic characters.First,the present of original ecological and exotic landscape make natural beauty of the harmony between man and nature and society outstanding. Second,the narrative structure of "the ethnic perspective ",from the national spirit level truly show the life of ethnic minorities. Three, the esthetic appeal of "cultural identity",emphasis on the foundation of ethnic culture. Globalization is a challenge and opportunity. The first step that Guizhou minority films move towards the world tells us,stick to the foundation of ethnic culture itself,have the courage to accept the reasonable factor of "the other" culture,can we truly connect our homes with the world.