題名:鴻觀國際顧問--全方位知識管理

由於顧問業的特性需要為客戶進行服務,以達到正確、快速與有效的專業提供,所以需建置一套知識管理系統,然而在導入知識管理系統後,可能會面臨到以下問題,如:組織相關人員引發的資訊抗拒現象、組織內知識分享意願度、知識工作者的經驗與智慧外顯化、知識的確實性和價值性評估、知識的安全性等,所以針對上述所描述的問題,經過研究後發現,個案公司所建置的系統可以使員工接受,但是有少數人出現資訊抗拒的現象,甚至是無法將個人長期經驗、獨特性的智慧轉換成有形的文字敘述,故本研究提供了解決的方法跟建議,可以使個案公司之的顧問師接受知識管理系統的操作,並提供個人的專業經驗能力,促使公司達到實質上最大的效益。

The characteristics of the consultancy industry need to provide a professional customer service which is correct, fast and effective. Therefore, it is necessary to build a knowledge management system. However, after importing of KMS, case company may face with the following issues, such as: organizational related persons triggered information resistance phenomenon. The wishes of knowledge-sharing within the organization, knowledge worker's experience and wisdom, explicit, knowledge of the true nature and value of assessment, knowledge of the security and so on, so for the problem described above. After study found that the case company build systems that enable employees to accept, but there are few people appeared to the phenomenon of information resistance, and even individuals can not be a long-term experience and unique wisdom into the text description of the physical. So this study provides the solution with the proposal will enable the case to accept the company's consultancy division of knowledge management system operation, and the ability to provide personal professional experience, prompting the company to achieve the greatest material benefits.