題名:論文同與二蘇的關係--以三人詩文往來爲基點

文同和二蘇兄弟同是四川人,他們從鳳翔相遇之後結下了深厚的情誼。這些跡象可以從他們之間頻繁的詩文往來中看出端倪。文同在詩文與繪畫成就都很大,蘇軾對他有很深厚的肯定,二人可以說是文學與藝術上的知己。文同性情灑落如光風霽月,長蘇軾多歲,他對於朝廷黨爭了然於心,但始終抱持沉默不批評的態度,對於蘇軾的直言極諫也多所勸說。後來文同和蘇轍是結成兒女親家,文同的小兒子文務光娶蘇轍的長女爲妻,共結秦晉之好。更加深文家與蘇家綿密不斷的情誼。這些關係,可由文同與蘇執、蘇轍三人的詩文來往中得見。本文以文同與蘇氏兄弟詩、文往來之作爲主軸,探討三人相知相惜、相互關懷、扶持的深厚情誼。

From Ser-Chan province, Wen-Tung and Su-Se and Su-Cher are cousins. Before the meeting in Fong-Hsian, after the three fold were became very good friends. With the same interesting in poem and literature, the friendship between them is beyond that of normal friends. Honored as "Hu-Cho discipline", Wen-Tung arrived a great achievement in painting, especially in the area of bamboo painting. Wen-Tung claimed that Su-Se is his best people to pass on in painting. Su-Se mentioned that Wen-Tung has superior "bamboo painting" than he does. Su-Se was famous in poem, literature and painting, while Wen-Tung was also renowned in these areas. Not only has in-depth communication, these two families were eventually became relatives. The youngest son of Wen-Tung married Su-Ses elder daughter, and their son was raised by Su-Cher. Therefore, the relationship of these two families is beyond a single generation. All these can he identified from the letters, poems and literature between them. Chronically, this paper discusses the friendship between the three people based on the poem and literature.