題名:論中國桌球金牌教練的培育之道

本文旨在探討中國桌球運動教練的培育制度,採文獻分析法,綜合評析結果發現:中國專項桌球教練的選、訓、賽融合為一;其次,落實桌球教練分級制度,初級教練深耕基本功,中級教練強化專項技術;高級教練著重技、戰術應用,國家主教練掌控心理、技術及體能,各層次教練任務分明各司其職,形成中國特色的教練哲學。

The purpose of this article is to explore the ways of talent selection and incubation of coach in table tennis in China. The study is conducted in the way of literature analysis. It is found in the literature study, the table tennis coaches insisted in scientific talent selection, training and management. The next is close connection between science of table tennis sports and technical innovation. Also, there is a level system. The initial level coach teaches only basic skill, middle level coach intensifies special skills and high level coach emphasizes on skill and tactics training and national chief coach controls mental, technical, and tactical and physical training, plus detail pre-game fine-tuning to create the performance in critical time.