題名:學校人際關係對初中生樂觀傾向的影響:多重中介效應分析

采用青少年樂觀問卷、初中生師生關系問卷、同伴關系量表、社交自我概念量表、心理一致感量表對1120名初中生進行問卷調查,探究初中生學校人際關系、社交自我概念、心理一致感和樂觀傾向的關系。結果發現,初中生師生關系、同伴關系、社交自我概念、心理一致感與樂觀傾向間均呈顯著正相關;學校人際關系、社交自我概念與心理一致感正向預測樂觀傾向;社交自我概念與心理一致感在學校人際關系與樂觀傾向間起多重中介作用。

In order to test the relationship among junior high school students’ interpersonal relationship, social self-concept, sense of coherence and optimistic tendency, 1040 junior high school students in Liaoning province were investigated by using adolescent optimism scale, teacher-student relationship scale, peer relationship scale, social self-concept scale and the sense of coherence scale.The results showed that there were significant positive correlations among teacher-student relationship, peer relationship, social selfconcept, sense of coherence and optimistic tendency. School interpersonal relationship, social self-concept and sense of coherence positively predicted the optimistic tendency. Social self concept and sense of coherence played multiple mediation roles between school interpersonal relationships and optimistic tendency.