題名:組織政治知覺對鄉村教師離職意向的影響:組織公平和組織認同的中介作用

以353名鄉村中小學教師為樣本,采用結構方程模型等統計方法,分析了組織政治知覺對鄉村教師離職意向的影響,以及組織公平和組織認同的中介作用。結果表明:(1)組織政治知覺與鄉村教師離職意向之間存在顯著正相關,組織政治知覺與組織公平之間存在顯著負相關;組織公平與組織認同之間存在顯著正相關;組織認同與鄉村教師離職意向之間存在顯著負相關。(2)組織公平和組織認同在組織政治知覺對鄉村教師離職意向的影響中起雙重中介作用。

Sampling 353 rural teachers and using structural equation model, the present study investigated the influence of perceptions of organizational politics on turnover intentions among rural teachers and the mediating role of organizational justice and organizational identity. Results showed that 1) perceptions of organizational politics was positively related to turnover intention and negatively related to organizational justice; organizational justice was positively related to organizational identity; organizational justice and organizational identity were negatively related to turnover intention respectively; 2) the relationship between perceptions of organizational politics and turnover intentions among rural teachers was mediated by organizational justice and organizational identity.