題名:血脈相連心“芯”相印--全球生產網路的演化與兩岸晶片產業的合作

全球化生產網路演化通過產品內部分工體系使分佈於不同國家和地區的生產過程建立了高度依存的關係。臺灣的晶片產業擁有技術實力與優秀人才,創造了舉世聞名的產業業績,大陸有廉價的生產要素、廣闊的市場和優越的投資環境。大陸和臺灣同文同種,海峽兩岸的中國人血脈相連、心“芯”相印,搞好兩岸晶片產業的合作與優勢互補是全球化生產網路演化的必然結果,是海峽兩岸中國人的人心所向、眾望所歸。

The evolution of global production networks makes the production distributed in different countries and regions become highly interdependent through the internal division of labor of the product. The chip industry in Taiwan has achieved world-known achievements, given its strong technical strength and excellent talents. Alternatively, Mainland has sound investing environment with cheap producing materials and vast markets. Mainland and Taiwan belong to the same culture and race. The Chinese people both in Taiwan and Mainland are linked by the blood relationship and chip industry will make the relationship closer. It is the natural result of the evolution of global production networks to strengthen the chip industry cooperation and fulfill the mutual exchange of advantages. It is also all Chinese people’s expectation.