題名:低碳趨勢下之智慧化健康建築環境促進策略

本文藉由歸納對建築性能評估、環境效益分析、永續健康建築規劃設計、智慧建築、節能、環境控制、資通訊科技、無線感測等方面學有所長之專家學者寶貴意見,彙整智慧化健康建築環境促進策略之發展面向。本研究之成果可提供政府推動智慧綠建築政策、推廣低碳生活模式與促進健康建築環境之參考。

The research reviewed and analyzed the literature about low-carbon lifestyle, smart living space and healthy building environment. We collected the opinions from the experts whose specialties are sustainable building planning and design, building performance evaluation, environmental efficiency analysis, energy-saving, smart building, environmental control, ICT, wireless sensor, and generalized the aspects about the intelligent strategies of healthy building environment promotion under the low-carbon lifestyle. The results of this study will provide the reference for the Government to promote intelligent green buildings policy, popularizing the low-carbon lifestyle and promoting the healthy building environment.

其他

1.(2008)。Buildings and Constructed Assets - Service-life Planning. Part 5: Life-cycle Costing(ISO 15686-5)。,International Organization for Standardization。  new window

2.(2008)。Buildings and constructed assets - Service life planning--Part 1: General principles(ISO 15686-1)。,International Organization for Standardization。  new window

3.(2006)。Sustainability in building construction - Framework for methods of assessment for environmental performance of construction works --Part 1: Buildings(ISO/TS 21931-1)。,International Organization for Standardization。  new window