題名:生活機能、品牌形象和建案行銷影響換屋意向之研究--以中南部地區為例

近年來,台灣的都市房屋價格連年上漲,使得首次購屋的民眾無法負擔高昂的房價。另外,對於已有住屋想要換屋的民眾,面對各種建案的促銷文宣,不僅要考慮符合需求的住宅,同時要注意住宅的生活機能、建商的品牌形象及建案行銷的實質內容。一般而言,台灣中南部在地理位置上,具有適宜的氣候、便捷的交通建設及一般的物價水準,在生活機能上面已大致符合民眾對換屋的基本需求。因此,本研究針對中部地區的換屋需求進行研究,目的在於了解生活機能、品牌形象和建案行銷對民眾換屋的影響性,期盼相關業者或單位能針對民眾的需求,改善建案的銷售成效。

In recent years, Taiwan's urban housing prices have been constanliy rising. This causes the unaffordable high housing price for the first time homebuyers of people. In addition, people, who want to change the existing housing estates have faced various real estate marketing. They need to consider not only the needs of residential requirements, but also keep in mind the function of livehood facilities, brand image and real estate marketing. Generally speaking, in the central and southern regions in Taiwan, with suitable climate and convenient transportation and general price level, above functions in life have changed substantially in line with the people's basic needs for housing. Therefore, this study investigates the needs of changing housing in the central region. The aim is to understand the impact of livehood facilities, brand image and real estate marketing on household relocation. It hope to improve the saling performance of the related industry and units.