題名:抗日戰爭期間八路軍彈藥來源問題研究

抗日戰爭期間,八路軍堅持敵后游擊戰爭,持續穩定地獲取彈藥至關重要。戰斗繳獲、軍工生產、民間收集和購買以及向國民政府請領,是八路軍獲取彈藥的四種主要途徑。在不同階段,這四種途徑對于八路軍彈藥來源的貢獻不同。大體而言,抗日戰爭初期八路軍彈藥獲取多于消耗,尚有結余;1941年至1943年,八路軍彈藥消耗多于獲取,其彈藥積存量逐漸減少;1943年后,通過多方努力,八路軍獲取彈藥再次多于消耗。八路軍獲取彈藥途徑的復雜及其努力狀況,既體現了抗戰時期統一戰線的大背景,更反映了中共超強的社會動員及執行能力和靈活多變的政策、策略。

In the War of Resistance against the Japanese Aggression,the Eighth Route Army persisted in the guerrilla warfare behind the front line and this was crucial for them to get stable sources of ammunition. Their four major sources of ammunition were spoils of war,manufacturing,collection and purchase from civilians,and supplies from the Nationalist government. In different stages of the war,the contributions from the four sources also varied. In general,in the early stage,the Eighth Route Army obtained more ammunition than they used,while in 1941-1942,they used more than they obtained. After 1943,with efforts in many ways,the stocks of their ammunition increased again. The complicated sources and endeavor of the Eighth Route Army to obtain ammunition demostrated the backdrop of the United Front in the War of Resistance,and also showed the extremely strong ability of the Communist Party of China in social mobilization and implementation,as well as their flexible policies and strategies.