題名:個人中心取向督導模式之應用與評價

5.Davenport, Donna S.(1992)。Ethical and Legal Problems with Client-Centered Supervision。Counselor Education and Supervision,31(4),227-231。  new window

6.Bernard, Janine M.(1992)。The Challenge of Psychotherapy-Based Supervision: Making the Pieces Fit。Counselor Education and Supervision,31(4),232-237。  new window

7.Goodyear, Rodney K.、Bradley, Fred O.、Bartlett, Willis E.(1983)。Supervision in counseling: II. Contemporary models of supervision: An introduction to theories of counselor supervision。The Counseling Psychologist,11(1),9-20。  new window

8.Gunnison, Hugh、Renick, T. F.(1985)。Hidden Hypnotic Patterns: Implications for Counseling and Supervision。Counselor Education & Supervision,25(1),5-11。  new window

9.Goodyear, Rodney K、Abadie, P. D.、Efios, F.(1984)。Supervisory Theory into Practice: Differential Perception of Supervision by Ekstein, Ellis, Polster, and Rogers。Journal of Counseling Psychology,31(2),228-237。  new window

10.Patterson, C. H.(1983)。Supervision in counseling: II. Contemporary models of supervision: A client-centered approach to supervision。The Counseling Psychologist,11(1),21-25。  new window

11.Patterson, C. H.(1984)。A Client-Centered Approach to Supervision。The Counseling Psychologist,11(1),21-26。  new window

12.Patterson, C. H.(1964)。Supervising students in the counseling practicum。Journal of Counseling Psychology,11(1),47-53。  new window

13.Villas-Boas Bowen, Maria C.(1986)。Personality Differences and person-centered supervision。Person-Centered Review,1(3),291-309。  new window

14.Smadi, Ahmad A.、Landreth, Garry G.(1988)。Reality therapy supervision with a counselor from a different theoretical orientation。Journal of Reality Therapy,7(2),18-26。  new window

15.王文秀(19981200)。諮商師被督導經驗對其諮商挫折之因應及其專業成長之影響研究。中華輔導學報,6,1-34。new window  延伸查詢new window

圖書論文

1.Hackney, Harold、Goodyear, Rodney K.(1984)。Carl Rogers's client-centered approach to supervision。Client-Centered Therapy and the Person-Centered Approach: New Directions in Theory, Research, and Practice。New York:Praeger。  new window

2.Rice, L. A.(1980)。A client-centered approach to the supervision of psychotherapy。Psychotherapy Supervision: Theory, Research, and Practice。New York:John Wiley & Sons。  new window

3.Patterson, C. H.(1997)。Client-Centered Supervision。Handbook of Psychotherapy Supervision。New York:John Wiley & Sons, Inc.。  new window