題名:試論[(金)王若虛撰]《滹南詩話》中對「蘇黃」之述評

金代詩壇,承襲著北宋的餘緒,在詩歌理論上分為「尊蘇」與「尊黃」兩派,留下許多相關討論及批評意見,相當值得加以研究。然而可惜的是,迄今為止,大多數的研究還是僅注目於宋代,金代這部份的相關研究尙嫌稀少且零星。 挑選王若虛的《滹南詩話》為研究文本,除了因為它是現存金代唯一完整的詩話著作,同時也因為其「尊蘇抑黃」的明確立場,導致此書的批評理論似乎隱含著系統性及一致性。本文除了擬將《滹南詩話》中對蘇黃兩家的批評作一系統化整理,並進一步對這些批評做出闡釋及再批評。更期望此次研究,能作為進一步研究金代詩歌理論批評的敲門磚。

The poem of Jin Dynasty, received a generation of tremendous influences in Northern Song Dynasty, left the relevant theories of a lot of poems and criticized. It's a pity, most research of educational circles still pays attention to Song Dynasty up until now, the research of this component is very rare and fragmentary. The research, plan, do ”Huw Nan random notes on classical poets and poetry” to Hwang Tyng-Jlan criticism of two Su Shyh systematized to make up, and further explain the criticism and criticize. Expect this research even more, can be as further studying the stepping-stone to success that the poem theory was criticized of Jin Dynasty.