題名:從人腦記憶通路特性思考兒童第二語言華語教學

腦神經學家認為人腦能夠學習的唯一證據就是記憶。神經元之間發生訊息交流的時候,腦部的學習就會發生。想讓腦學習變得持久,必須遵循一定的路線,稱通路。人腦至少有五條記憶通路,分別是語義記憶通路,情景記憶通路,程序記憶通路,自動記憶通路和情緒記憶通路。五種記憶通路都各有接近訊息的入口,而這些入口可以通向長時記憶中存儲的訊息。 探討腦的可塑性是當前認知神經科學研究的重要內容,本論文嘗試以目前此類研究所理解的人腦五條記憶通路的運作特色,融入教學思維,並提供教學上可資運用的記憶策略,尤其是針對兒童第二語言華語教學,以作為華語教師的教學參考。

The cranial nerve scientist thought the only evidence that human brain can study is remembered. The human brain has five memory's routes at least, there are Semantic Memory route、Episodic Memory route、Procedural Memory route、Automatic Memory route and Emotional Memory route respectively. This study explain how to design courses for children with the brain memory's routes, especially aims at the teaching Chinese as a second language.