題名:基於大數據多Agent的網絡英語自主學習平臺的有效機制研究

【目的/意義】大數據、云計算是一種新型計算模式,對高等院校的教育、教學有很大的促進作用,可以通過網絡信息共享,實現對各類資源高效整合。網絡環境下學生自主學習已經成為英語教育的廣泛學習模式和基本要求。【方法/過程】利用Agent智能體來搭建英語自主學習平臺,培養學生個性化、協作化能力。闡述了網絡英語自主學習的特點,詳細論述多Agent建模型的構建過程。【結果/結論】提出計算機網絡自主學習的優勢和評價方法,為網絡英語自主學習平臺有效機制提供了理論保證和實驗依據。實驗證明該平臺能提高學生的學習效率和綜合實用能力,所提出方案具有很強的研究價值。

【Purpose/significance】Large data, cloud computing is a new type of computing model, can promote higher education and teaching, it can achieve efficient integration of various resources through the network information sharing.Students’ autonomous learning under the network environment has become a widely-used learning mode of English education and the basic requirement.【Method/process】The main objective of the article is to build English autonomouslearning platform and train students’ individuality and collaborative ability through the use of more Agent. This articlemainly expounds the characteristics of network English autonomous learning, and discusses in detail the constructionprocess based on more Agent.【Result/conclusion】Through empirical analysis it proposes the advantages and evaluationmethod of computer network autonomous learning, and also provides theoretical guarantee and experimental basis for theeffective mechanism of network English autonomous learning platform, and the experiments testify that the platform can improve students’ learning efficiency and comprehensive practical ability. Proposed scheme has strong research value.