題名:殘疾人領悟社會支持對其生活滿意度的影響--自尊的中介作用及溝通的調節作用

采用問卷法調查了600名殘疾人,考察了自尊在殘疾人領悟社會支持與其生活滿意度之間關系的中介作用以及該過程是否受到溝通的調節。結果發現:(1)自尊在殘疾人領悟社會支持與其生活滿意度之間起著完全中介作用;(2)自尊的中介作用受溝通的調節,溝通調節了領悟社會支持——自尊——生活滿意度這一中介過程的后半路徑。因此,殘疾人領悟社會支持對其生活滿意度的影響是有調節的中介效應。研究對提高殘疾人生活滿意度并指導相關理論研究具有參考價值。

In this thesis, we surveyed 600 people with disabilities by using the questionnaires, and examined the mediating role of selfesteem in the relationship between perceived social support and life satisfaction of people with disabilities and whether this process was moderated by communication. The results indicated that: 1)Self-esteem completely mediate the relationship between perceived social support and life satisfaction. 2)The mediating role of self-esteem is moderated by communication, and the communication moderates the second half process of perceived social support-self-esteem-life Satisfaction. As a result, the effect of perceived social support on life satisfaction of people with disabilities is a moderated mediator. This research had a reference value to improve the life satisfaction of people with disabilities and guide the relevant theoretical research.