題名:我國少數民族語言特性下的社會風險問題探析

我國少數民族語言與現代社會中所普遍應用的語言之間不能直接互通,以及少數民族語言現代性功能不足和發展滯后等特點,制約了少數民族地區民眾對現代性的認知,從而形成少數民族地區對現代化的認知鴻溝。認知鴻溝的存在與擴大使少數民族地區在現代化過程中留下諸多不確定性因素,隨著這種不確定性因素的不斷疊加,正在少數民族地區醞釀著一場巨大的社會風險。因此,對民族語言特性與現代社會風險的問題的提出、發生以及發展進行分析,翼喚起人們對我國少數民族地區現代化問題的反思。

Between The language of the minority system and the language of general using in modern society systems are non-interoperability,which formed the basis of ethnic minority areas into a modern knowledge gap. Since the existence of the gap between knowledge.Therrfor,It leave too many uncertainties to themselves. The existence of such uncertainties and increasing,that is brewing deep social risk in Ethnic minority areas.In order to raise awareness of the problem of reflection on the modernization in the ethnic minority areas,so this Paper research on the risk social problems under characteristics of ethnic minority languages.