題名:董仲舒哲學與公羊春秋

本文旨在依據董仲舒《春秋繁露》一書的內容,以春秋「奉天法古」應人、應天以制禮作樂的線索為主軸,探討董仲舒哲學與公羊春秋的主要觀點。全文皆成三部分:一、前言:從一般對兩漢哲學的評價,導引出本文所要探究的董仲舒哲學。二、本論──董氏春秋公羊學的主要意涵。分為三部分:(一)復古更化──時代問題的省思與據春秋立對策;(二)依春拜之旨立制;(三)春秋應天──改正朔;分別說明董子的受命說、人性論、禮制論及氣化宇宙觀:三、結論。總結前文,提契本文所闡述董子哲學的重點。

Based on Rich Dew of the Spring and Autumn Annals, this article progresses along the concept of "following the heaven and the ancient" in terms of the creation of rites to explore the major perspectives of dong, Zhong Shu's philosophy and The Gongyang Doctrine on Spring and Autumn Annals. This article is divided into three parts: the introduction, the main body of text, and the conclusion. The introduction is to bring out Dong's philosophy through general evaluations about the philosophy of the Two Han Dynasties. The main body contains three sections: first, revivalism and regeneration, which is the reflection on the problems of the current time from the perspective of The Spring and Autumn Annals; second, creating rites and institutions according to The Spring and Autumn Annals; and third, the correspondence between The spring and Autumn Annals and Heaven. The three sections respectively describe Dong's different concepts. And the conclusion is to wrap up the aforementioned discourse and summarize the key points of Dong's philosophy.