題名:遠土的囚與逃--商禽的原質追索和形神分裂

本文對五、六O年代兩個所謂「遠土」(母土與而土)的影響及其所帶動出的「突現說」及「混沌邊緣」概念加以描述,並應用現象學及拉崗精神分析學,討論商禽以其散文詩形式站立邊緣寫作,而得以從同代詩人中突顯其重要性的緣由。並從遠離母土的「匱乏」和身體自由受限的「匱乏」的「雙重匱乏」,說明那代人對生命原質追索的渴求,以及商禽如何透過他詩中的超現實去呈現現實,如何記錄了由農業社會轉型到工業社會中在生活壓逼下人的卑微、無力感、和異化,以及如何形神分裂並分進合擊,在「意向性」的移動中獲得短暫的「澄清」,以純化其做為一個詩人的形象。他終生也活在這種匱乏、抵抗與能動的囚逃、掙扎和矛盾中

In this paper, two kinds of distant land-homeland and western land-of 1950s and 1960s are used to describe its impact on both driven out of the so-called "emergence" and "edge of chaos". The concept and application of phenomenology and Lacan psychoanalysis are also used to discuss Shang Qin's prose form its standing edge writing, and his poems highlights the importance of the same generation of poets. This article also described the lack of desire from that generation recourse original quality of life.This article also explains how he, through his surrealist poetry, to express reality, but also how to record the transition from an agricultural society to an industrial society in the life of humble servant oppression, powerlessness, and alienation, and how his body and spirit split, as well as cooperation to purify their image as a poet. His life also live in that kind of deprivation, resistance, struggle and contradictions