題名:網路拍賣消費者再購行為之研究

隨著網路風潮帶動了電子商務的快速發展,網路購物市場規模已逐漸擴展,網路購物對於現代人而言已是方便又省時的購物方式。對於網拍業者來說,專注於目標顧客群當然是獲利的關鍵,但是回流的舊顧客更有機會成為忠誠的顧客,當發生再購行為時,消費者等於無形的替賣家免費代言,進而引起未消費者的購買慾望,由此可知曾經交易過的顧客對於企業的重要性。本研究目的為探討網路拍賣消費者的再購行為。採隨機抽樣,共發出221份問卷,有效回收率為100.00%。研究主要結論為:年齡方面,在「整體再購行為」構念上,「30歲以上」大於「20~25歲」;何時購買方面,在「專業素養」構念上,「打折時」大於「不一定」。研究建議:1.提升商家品牌形象;2.提升員工服務品質;3.改善網拍促銷活動。

With the wave of the Internet led to the rapid development of e-commerce, online shopping market has gradually expanded, online shopping for modern people are shopping convenient and time-saving. For the racquet industry, the focus on the target customer base is the key to profitability, of course, but the reflux old customer more opportunity to become loyal customers, repurchase of behavior occurs when consumers equal invisible for the seller free to speak, and then cause not consumer desire to buy, therefore, the customer can be seen once the transaction had importance for the enterprises. This study was aimed to investigate the online auction repurchase of consumer behavior. Adopting random sampling, we issued a total of 221 questionnaires, the effective rate of 100.00%. The study main conclusions were: the age, "the totel re-purchase behavior" construct, the "over 30 years" was greater than "20 to 25 years old"; when purchases, at the "professionalism" construct, the "time discount" was greater than "not necessarily." Research recommendations that enhance precision staff training and revise good management system.