題名:邵江海〈原子炸彈歌〉的重現及其研究

〈原子炸彈歌〉又稱〈一顆原子彈〉是歌仔戲一代宗師邵江海以終結二戰的原子彈轟炸事件為題所做著一首兼有歷史意義與精彩內容的閩南歌仔,但因歲月流逝曾經一度失傳,幸而金門國寶級說唱藝術家林火才憑藉他驚人可貴的記憶力幾乎完整的保留此首具有歷史意義的歌謠。林火才並非邵江海系統教學體系下的傳承人,僅是曾經在1940年代短暫的接觸學習,卻意外保留如此珍貴的文化藝術材料,也同時為現知邵江海臺灣唯一的傳承人,顯示著邵江海對台灣民間說唱藝術與歌仔戲的直接影響與傳承,除了珍貴而近乎失傳的〈原子炸彈歌〉得以重現之外,並對其研究分析,分析曾歌仔戲大師邵江海當年演出時的「鎮台歌」的〈原子炸彈歌〉的形成背景、時間以及其意義,進而對邵江海研究作出部分完善的貢獻也體現民間文學傳承者林火才的活力與傳承價值

"Yuan Zi Zha Dan Ge" also known as " Yi Ke Yuan Zi Dan"isJin Men Mr. Huocai -Lin until the 1940s direct learning from the great master Jianghai -Shao Taiwanese opera , by virtue of his amazing precious memory almost full retention of this first historic songs. Huocai -Lin is not Jianghai -Shao system under the teaching system of the inheritance, only a short contact with the study, but accidentally retain such precious cultural and artistic materials, but also for the current Jianghai -Shao Taiwan only inheritance, showing Jianghai -Shao on Taiwan folk songs Art and the Taiwanese opera plays the direct impact and inheritance, in addition to the precious and almost lost the " Yuan Zi Zha Dan Ge " to reproduce, its research and analysis, and then Jianghai -Shao study to make some perfect contribution