題名:雙包山西漢墓出土經脈漆木人型的研究

本文對一九九三年在四川省綿陽市雙包山西漢墓出土刻記有人體經脈的漆木模型 進行了考察研究。該模型全體塗以黑漆,其上刻有供針灸用的紅色經脈路徑,但無文字記錄 。與中醫通行的十四經脈系統不同,該模型只有十脈,故可稱為針灸木人的十脈系統。在本 文中對該木人的發掘出土情況,經脈系統的特徵,每條經脈的的名稱、流注方式,以及與《 黃帝內經》、馬王堆出土醫書等先秦古書中的經脈系統的對比等作了綜合性地分析,認為這 是世界上最早的一種人體經脈模型。

This paper examines a black-lacquered wooden figurine with red channel network. It was discovered in a Western Han tomb at Shuangbaoshan, Mianyang City, Sichuan province in 1993. There was no written record unearthed with it. The author suggests that the figurine is for acupuncture. This is the earliest figurine of channel system so far discovered. Interestingly, this figurine has only 10 mai, quite differs from the common 14 channel system in traditional Chinese medicine. Taking Huangdi Neijing and the Mawangdui medical texts as points of reference, this paper reports the archeological information related to this figurine. The author also discusses the characteristics of this special channel system and the name and type of each channel.