題名:勞動的張力與馬克思社會政治哲學的奠基--基於對黑格爾勞動概念的結構性考察

黑格爾勞動概念具有雙重張力結構:一是在"自我意識"的"主奴關系"分析中,勞動過程所蘊含的自我與他者的辯證法;二是在"市民社會"作為"需要體系"的分析中,勞動結果所導致的財富與貧困的自反性。黑格爾勞動概念的張力結構透過對現代性勞動概念內在矛盾的思辨指認,不僅實現了對于啟蒙政治哲學"理性主義政治神話"的透視,更推動了現代政治哲學重新關注"他者的存在"和"窮人的處境"的社會倫理轉向。深入闡釋黑格爾勞動概念的張力結構及其政治哲學效應,既構成在當代重新界定黑格爾政治哲學思想地位的理論坐標,對于闡釋馬克思社會政治哲學的哲學基礎和理論特征也具有重要意義。

Hegel’s concept of labor has a structure of dual tensions: one is between the self and the other, entailedin the analysis of the “master-slave relationship” of “self-consciousness”, and the other is between wealth andpoverty in the analysis of “civil society” as a “system of need”. The structural tension of Hegel’s concept oflabor not only reveals the “ myth of political rationalism” in Enlightenment political philosophy, but alsopushes modern political philosophy forward to re-focus on the “consciousness of the other” and “the situationof the poor”. An in-depth explanation of Hegel’s concept of labor and its political philosophical implicationsprovide us with a theoretical coordinate for redefining the status of Hegel’s political philosophy, and is also ofgreat significance in deepening the contemporary study of Marx’s political philosophy.