題名:獲得感的概念內涵、結構及其對生活滿意度的影響

獲得感是檢驗社會發展成果、評價社會治理成效和民眾生活質量的一把重要標尺。本文基于CSS 2013數據庫,探索獲得感概念內涵、結構及其對生活滿意度的影響。研究結果支持了獲得內容、獲得環境、獲得途徑、獲得體驗和獲得共享五維度的獲得感概念結構,證實了獲得感對生活滿意度的預測作用。探索獲得感概念結構及其與生活滿意度的關系,有利于確定獲得感指標和編制測量工具,同時也為社會治理政策的制定和民眾社會生活質量的評價提供了參考依據。

The sense of gain is an important indicator for achievements in social reform and development,as well as evaluating people ’s quality of life. This article uses data from the 2013 Chinese Social Survey to examine the connotation and structure of the sense of gain and explore the relationship between the sense of gain and life satisfaction.Results show that there are five dimensions of the sense of gain: contents,conditions,approach,experience and sharing. This article not only explores the conception of sense of gain and its influence on life satisfaction,but also identifies its indicators and the compilation of measurement tools. It provides an indicative reference for the formulation of social policies and the evaluation of people’s quality of life.