題名:信息安全管理體系構建與對策研究

【目的/意義】隨著信息化程度的不斷提高,信息安全已經成為企業最關注的問題之一,企業信息安全管理體系的構建也變得至關重要。【方法/過程】通過對企業信息安全管理體系的發展現狀、影響因素等方面進行分析,結合企業現階段的經營模式,構建了與企業的整體經營體系相結合的信息安全管理體系,并提出了保障安全體系最佳運行的關鍵對策。【結果/結論】該成果對于企業建立既符合國際標準要求又符合企業發展需要的信息安全管理體系具有指導意義。

【Purpose/significance】With the continuous improvement of informatization, information security has become one of the most important concerns of enterprises, and the construction of enterprise information security management system has become very important.【Method/process】By analyzing the development status and influencing factors of enterprise information security management system, combining with the current business model of enterprises, the information security management system combined with the overall business system of enterprises is constructed, and the key countermeasures to ensure the best operation of the security system are put forward.【Result/conclusion】This achievement has guiding significance for enterprises to establish information security management system that meets both the requirements of international standards and the needs of enterprises’ development.