題名:基於雲計算的滿語數字資源語義關聯模式研究

【目的/意義】本文根據服務國家特殊需求"滿族語言文化"博士人才培養項目需求,構建了滿語數字資源語義關聯模式,不僅為滿語研究者的研習提供了便捷渠道,解決了大量滿文文獻的識別與翻譯問題,進而促進了滿語人才的培養,推進了實現對世界瀕危語言——滿語的搶救和保護工作。【方法/過程】本文以滿語語義數字資源為研究對象,針對滿文檔案翻譯的研究,利用云計算等技術,設計構建了滿語語義資源體系結構、語義標注子系統、信息提取子系統等基于智能終端的滿語語義數字資源關聯模式,并實現了智能終端APP的推廣應用。【結果/結論】本文構建的滿語數字資源語義關聯模型,助力了各部門滿文檔案翻譯的智能化進程。同時,生成的智能便捷應用成果推動了滿語文化的傳承和發展,實現了滿語研究數據的價值流動,對于搶救滿語文化資源具有重要的意義。

【Purpose/significance】According to the special needs of serving the country, "Manchu Language and Culture" doctoral personnel training project, this paper constructs a semantic association model of Manchu digital resources, which not only provides a convenient channel for the study of Manchu researchers, but also solves the problems of identification and translation of a large number of Manchu documents, thus promoting the training of Manchu talents. It has promoted the rescue and protection of Manchu, the world’s endangered language.【Method/process】This paper takes Manchu semantic digital resources as the research object, aiming at the research of Manchu document translation and using cloud computing technology, designs and constructs Manchu Semantic Digital Resources Association Model based on intelligent terminal,such as Manchusemantic resource architecture, semantic annotation subsystem and information extraction subsystem, and realizes the promotion and application of intelligent terminal APP.【Result/conclusion】The semantic association model of digital resources constructed in this paper helps the intellectualized process of full document translation in various departments. At the same time, the intelligent and convenient application results generated promote the inheritance and development of Manchu culture, and realize the value flow of Manchu research data, which is of great significance for rescuing Manchu cultural resources.