題名:張綖著述考

張綖是明代中期一位重要的文人及學者。他既有詩文詞曲等文學創作,又有詞集選評、杜詩選注、詞譜等學術著作,可謂著述頗豐。其存世著作有《張南湖先生詩集》、《入楚吟》、《南湖詩》、《南湖詩餘》、《詩餘圖譜》、《草堂詩餘別錄》、《杜律本義》、《杜工部詩通》、《杜工部詩釋》(殘卷)以及若干散見他書的序、跋、詩、詞、散曲;其存目著作有《詠情集》、《杜詩五言選》、《杜古》。目前學界對他的研究多集中在詞學領域,實際上其詩學思想、杜詩研究、散曲創作等方面均有一定的研究價值。

Zhang Yan was an important writer and scholar in mid-Ming dynasty. On the one hand he wrote literary works including poems, prose, ci-poems and qu-poems, on the other hand, he wrote academic works including ci-poetry anthology, annotations and ci-poetry stave, which can be described prolific. His surviving writings are Zhang Nanhu Xiansheng Shiji, Ruchu Yin, Nanhu Shi, Nanhu Shiyu, Shiyu Tupu, Caotang Shiyu Bielu, Dulü Benyi, Du Gongbu Shitong, Du Gongbu Shishi and some scattered works. His Yongqing Ji, Dushi Wuyan Xuan and Du Gu are only recorded in the catalog. Scholars mostly focus on his Ci-poetry and actually his poetic thoughts, survey of Du fu's poems and qu-poems also have the value of research.