題名:國小資優班區分性課程設計--以選單法為例

9.Tomlinson, C. A.(1999)。The differentiated classroom: Responding to the needs of all learners。Alexandria, Virginia:Association for Supervision and Curriculum Development。  new window

10.Anderson, Lorin W.、Krathwohl, David R.、Airasian, Peter、Cruikshank, Kathleen、Mayer, Richard、Pintrich, Paul、Raths, James、Wittrock, Merlin(2001)。Taxonomy for Learning, Teaching and Assessing: A Revision of Bloom's Taxonomy of Educational Objectives。Longman。  new window

5.Renzulli, J. S.(2009)。The Multiple Menu Model for developing differentiated curriculum。Systems and models for developing programs for the gifted and talented。Mansfield Center, CT:Creative Learning Press。  new window

6.Tomlinson, C. A.(2009)。The parallel curriculum model: A design to develop potential and challenge high-ability learners。Systems and models for developing programs for the gifted and talented。Mansfield Center, CT:Creative Learning Press。  new window