題名:修辭在國中寫作教學中的應用--以〈吃冰的滋味〉的摹寫修辭為例

聽、說、讀、寫是語文能力的基礎,作文則是語文能力的完成。現今社會中,語文表達能力是不可或缺的重要能力。如何培養、增進學生讀寫能力是國文教師的重要課題。本文以國中七年級任教班29位學生為研究對象,以康軒版教材範文〈吃冰的滋味〉中主要運用的「摹寫」修辭為範疇,實際規劃三堂寫作教學課程,配合範文編寫符合學生程度、生活經驗的學習單,課程實施後,教師透過學生作品、課後回饋單了解學生的學習狀況,期望透過此寫作課程設計,能激發學生的興趣、潛能,進而提昇其語文表達能力。

Listening, speaking, reading and writing is the basis of language proficiency, language proficiency essay is completed. Modern society, language skills are an indispensable capability. How to cultivate and enhance students' ability to read and write is an important issue to Chinese teacher. In this paper, Junior Grade teach classes 29 students for the study, in order to Kang Hsuan textbook essay "eating ice taste" in the main use of a "facsimile" rhetoric for the category, the actual planning three writing curriculum, with the essay written in accordance with student degree, single life experience learning, curriculum implementation, teachers through student work, after-school feedback sheets to understand student learning conditions, hope that through this writing course designed to stimulate student interest, potential, and thus enhance their language skills.