題名:基於競合關係的商務網絡信息生態鏈演化博弈研究

[目的/意義]文章基于商務網站間的競合關系,從演化博弈的角度闡述了商務網絡信息生態鏈形成原因,豐富了商務網絡信息生態鏈理論體系。[方法 /過程]在研究方法上,以演化博弈理論為工具,運用復制動態方程,分析商務網絡信息生態鏈上的節點在主體因素、價值因素、分配方式、環境因素等影響下的策略選擇情況。[結果/結論]在價值最大化目標影響下,各商務網站通過競合關系進行演化博弈,最終使商務網絡信息生態鏈結構趨于穩定。

[Purpose/significance] Based on the co-opetition between business websites,this paper expounds the reasons for the formation of the information ecology chain of business network from the perspective of evolutionary game,which enriches the theoretical system of the business network information ecology chain. [Method/process] Using evolutionary game theory as a tool,as well as the replication dynamic equation,the paper analyzes the strategy selection of the nodes in the information ecology chain of business network under the influence of main factors,value factors,distribution methods and environmental factors. [Result/conclusion]Under the influence of the goal of maximizing value,business websites evolve through co-opetition relations,and ultimately makes the structure of business network information ecology chain stable.