題名:我國信息異化的研究熱點與發展趨勢解析--基於2008~2017年CNKI刊載相關文獻的知識圖譜分析

為了反映我國信息異化的研究進展,以2008—2017年CNKI數據庫刊載的90篇信息異化相關研究文獻為研究對象,利用可視化軟件Citespace、社會網絡分析軟件Ucinet和統計軟件SPSS通過詞頻分析、共詞聚類分析和社會網絡分析等知識圖譜分析,對我國信息異化研究進行了分析和綜述。我國信息異化的研究熱點主要集中在信息異化內涵與特征、信息異化表現與影響、信息異化根源、信息異化防范與控制這四個方面。互聯網時代信息素養與信息倫理培養、泛在信息社會的信息生態系統、新媒介技術視角下的信息異化實證研究等將是我國信息異化的研究趨勢。

To reflect the research progress of information alienation in China,this paper selects 90 relevant articles published in CNKI database from 2008 to 2017 as research objects. The visual software Citespace,social network analysis software Ucinet and statatitical analysis software SPSS are used to make knowledge mapping analysis such as word frequency analysis,co-word cluster analysis,social network analysis,and so on,in order to analyze and summarize the research on information alienation in China. The research hotspots for information alienation in China include the connotation and characteristics of information alienation,the performance and influence of information alienation,the root of information alienation,and the prevention and control of information alienation. Information literacy and information ethics training in the Internet era,information ecosystem in ubiquitous information society,and empirical studies of information alienation from the perspective of new media technology will be the development trends of information alienation.