題名:基於社會網絡分析的東北地區圖書館微博情況研究

【目的/意義】本文選取東北地區圖書館微博作為研究對象,采用社會網絡分析法,通過這些圖書館之間的"關注"關系建立社會網絡結構。【方法/過程】在對東北地區圖書館微博關注情況矩陣分析的基礎上從社群圖、網絡密度、中心性、凝聚子群等角度,結合UCINET軟件,對我國東北地區圖書館微博網絡建設情況進行了剖析。【結果/結論】最后根據研究結果,總結東北地區圖書館微博建設現狀并提出建設意見。

【Purpose/significance】This paper chooses the library microblog in the northeast of China as objects and adopts the social network analysis method to establish the social network structure through the "concerned" relationship among these libraries.【Method/process】Based on the matrix analysis of the attention relationship between these libraries, combined with UCINET software, we analyzed the construction of the microblog network in the northeast area of our country from the perspective of community graph, network density,centrality and agglomeration.【Result/conclusion】Finally, according to the results of the study, the paper summarizes the current situation of the construction of Weibo in the northeast region and puts forward the construction suggestions.